Nieuwe leden

We verwelkomen ...

Lidnummer   Naam   Woonplaats
         
1972   Marleen De Jonghe   Bazel
1971   Patrick Wyckmans   Kapelle-op-den-Bos
1870   Robert Diericx   Moerbeke-Waas
1869   Paul Scheynen   Schoten
1868   Rie Kustermans   Baarle- Hertog
1867   André Batens   Kontich
1866   Trees Lindemans   Merchtem
1865   Herman Hauwaerts    
1864   Guido Somers   Olen
1863   Luc Van Goethem   Tielrode
1861   Elise Van Overloop   Antwerpen
1860   Nadine Bracke   Temse
1859   Ludo Lens   Begijnendijk
1858   Marc Engels   Nijlen
1857   Brigitte De Maeyer   Brasschaat
1856   Amanda Van Hooijdonck   Herentals
1855   Rik Van Der Auwera   Wijnegem
1854   Paul Behiels   Bre'cht
1853   Eddy Peeters   Borsbeek
1852   Danny Van Der Elst   Humbeek
1851   Alfons Mertens   Olen
1850   Jan Op De Beeck   Brasschaat
1849   Stan Van Eeckhout   Meise
1848   Rudy Verbeeck   Arendonk
1847   Marleen Fret   St. Kathelijne Waver
1846   Suzanne Mattyssen   Brecht
1845   Carl Vercauteren   Beveren Waas
1844   Robert Medaer   Aartselaar
1843   Hugo Vanderpoorten   St. Pieters-Leeuw
1842   Nicole Laureyssens   Antwerrpen
1841   Jos Aernouts    
1840   Francis Nys   Mechelen
1839   Josiane De Pater   Wechelderzande
1838   Jan Vermeiren   Loenhout
1837   Jan Jacobs   Berchem
1836   Leo Van Deuren   Schilde
1835   Diane Entbrouxk   Terhagen
1834   Dirk Raes   Heffen
1833   Ludo Eberhardt   Brecht
1832   Alex Buelens   Deurne
1831   Hugo Bollaert   Wommelgem
1830   Mia Roussou   Borsbeek
1829   Alex De Boeck   Mechelen
1828   Marleen Moorthamers   Kruibeke
1827   Hilde Bettens   Mortsel
1826   Nancy Van Roeyen   Beveren Waas
1825   Armand Van Brandt   Merksem
1824   Michel Bernaerts   Bornem
1823   Marc Van Zoom   Wommelgem
1822   Marc De Reu   Edegem
1821   Dirk Vinck   Essen
1820   Maria Vrints   Zoersel
1819   Albertus Joris   Merksem
1818   Stef Nagels   Ravels
1817   Agnes Franken   Turnhout
1816   Eddy De Hoon   Tielen
1815   Frederic Van den Bergh   Bornem
1814   Ria Rijmenams   Rijmenam
1813   Jozef De Groof   Brasschaat
1812   Lieve Rosiers   Kapellen
1811   Johan Wouters   Turnout
1810   Daniël Present   Beveren Waas
1809   Bob Van Dijck   Schelle
1808   Ludo Borgions   Hemiksem
1807   Marc Aelbrecht   Malderen
1806   Stan Van Craen   Koningshooikt
1805   Alain Spiron   Berchem
1804   Fonne Wouters   Westmalle
1803   Theo Claessens   Deurne
1802   Patrick Vekemans   Brasschaat
1801   Guy Peeters   Hove
1800   Willem Weymans   Edegem
1799   Miel Peeters   Leest
1798   Guido Vanhoof   Mol
1797   Luc Van Dael   Meerhout
1796   Jos Peeters   Herenthout
1795   Jacqueline Ceuppens   Laakdal
1794   Daniëlla Van Camfort   Arendonk
1793   Francine Huysmans   Bouwel
1792   Marina Molhoek   Merksem
1791   Anne Marie Smet   Kalmthout
1790   Annie Van Opstal   Deurne
1789   Jos Vermeiren   Minderhout
1788   Guy Wellens   Tessenderlo
1787   Magda Janssens   Aartselaar
1786   Jean Pierre Van Eetvelde   Zoersel
1785   Kris Kreynen   Vosselaar
1784   Jef Van Camp   Waarloos
1783   Ludo Ielegems   Brasschaat
1782   Mark Van Ostaeyen   Malle
1781   Herman Rombouts   Brasschaat
1780   Eric Plasmans   Wijnegem
1779   Luc Claes   Hingene
1778   Paul Jaspers   Loenhout
1777   Patricia Van Dromme   St. Katelijne Waver
1776   Danny Braem   Antwerpen

1775

  Godelieve Troch   Bornem
1774   Irene Van Leijden   Borsbeek
1773   Josiane Ghysels   Liezele
1772   Lieve Van Winkel   Herenthout
1771   Eric Vanmoer   Mortsel
1770   Rudy De Ceulaer   Herenthout
1769   Marc Vos   Sint Katelijne Waver
1768   Patrick Vercammen   Beerzel
1767   Brigitte Verschueren   Brasschaat
1766   Linda Vermeiren   Kapellen
1765   Dany Van Vaerenbergh   Haasdonk
1764   Frank Schofield   Kapellen
1763   Leeb Mostmans   Vosselaar
1762   Liliane Janssens   Vlimmeren
1761   Laurent Van de Wal   Lier
1760   Jeannine Van Wemmel   Sint Amands
1759   Gerda Arnouts   Lier
1758   Pauline Olde-Bijvank   Oud-Turnhout
1757   Patrick Steppe   Deurne
1756   Anita Raemen   Kontich
1755   Marc Pauwels   Merksem
1754   Dirk Gysels   Gierle
1753   Charles De Laet   Brasschaat
1752   Marina De Backer   Vlimmeren
1751   Jean-Paul Danneels   Kontich
1750   Jan De Smedt   Antwerpen
1749   Rita Van Havere   Sint-Niklaas
1748   Yvette Belmans   Mol
1747   Myriam Teugels   Antwerpen
1746   Leo Brosens   Essen
1745   Jozef Vanhoof   Mol
1744   Edwin Delcourt   Geel
1743   Elisabeth Van Broeck   Belsele
1742   Alfons Ryken   Balen
1741   Willy Hemels   Berchem
1740   Rudiger Maes   Westmeerbeek
1739   Godelieve Stuer   Temse
1738   Annemie De Boeck   Willebroek
1737   Ivo Keersse   Zoersel
1736   Hugo Van den Nieuwenhof   Lint
1735   Guy Wolput   Pulderbos
1734   Marleen De Smedt   Borsbeek
1733   Ludo Diels   Nieuwpoort
1732   Ludo Van Hasselt   Wuustwezel
1731   Guy Van Gavere   Emblem
1730   Frank Balck    
1729   Jos Segers   Melsele
1728   Eliane Balcaen   Weerde
1727   Johan Buys   Antwerpen
1726   Ria Icke   Kontich
1725   Anita Callebaut   Hoboken
1724   Jan Keppens   Koksijde
1723   Sonja Gorzkiewicz   Beveren Waas
1722   Marie-Christina Apers   Melsele
1720   Marina Van Dooren   Hoogstraten
1719   Michel Schoonjans   Lint
1718   Paula Op de Heyde   Leest
1717   Anita Mampuys   Kapellen
1716   Jef Van Sweevelt   St. Job in 't Goor
1715   Jos Gommers   Wuustwezel
1714   Walther Daneel   St. Gillis Waas
1713   Ludo Belmans   Mol
1712   Marijke Verstraeten   Ruisbroek Puurs
1711   Ronny Vandoninck   Duffel
1710   Monique Snels   Schilde
1709   Paul Peeters   Opglabbeek
1708   Jul Vandenbulcke   Schilde
1707   André De Beule   St. Niklaas
1706   Jacques Van Hulle   Gooreind-Wuustwezel
1705   Maria De Wolf   Hoboken
1704   Gust Stroeckx   Booischot
1703   Greta De Petter   Deurne
1702   Betty Verheyden   Eppegem
1701   Maria Buelens   Heffen
1700   Jan Van Gucht   Bornem
1699   Monique Van Dyck   Zandhoven
1698   Patrick Stael   Deurne
1697   Marc Jacobs   Deurne
1696   Guy Elslander   Lint
1695   Lily De Nauw   Edegem
1694   René De Koster   Brasschaat
1693   Tilda De Boeck   Antwerpen
1692   Leo Buelens   Reet
1691   Jean Van Hooreweghe   Duffel
1690   Marc Arts   Lint
1689   Leo (Jo) Stoops   Dessel
1688   Marc Stevens   Merksem
1687   Simonne Andries   Antwerpen
1686   Chris De Raeymaekeers   Hoboken
1685   Vera De Koninck   Mechelen
1684   Jan Brits   Mechelen
1683   Agnes Beullens   Ranst
1682   Ronny Broeckaert   Antwerpen
1681   Monique Weuts   Duffel
1680   Filip Terryn   Beveren
1679   Lutgarde Hilgert   Sint Niklaas
1678   Dirk Van de Vyver   Lokeren
1677   Marc Jacobs   Deurne
1676   Annita Bressinck   Temse
1675   Hilde Cooreman   Muizen
1674   Rik Van Linden   Kapellen
1673   Alex Merckx   Stekene
1672   Walter Mees   Mortsel
1671   Guido De Deken   Bredene
         

Je vindt ook de nieuwe leden in elk nummer van Pagadder.

 

Antw

 
  ©fdk copyright 2014 | feedback