Nieuwe leden

We verwelkomen ...

Lidnummer   Naam   Woonplaats
         
1984   Marc De Caluwé   Sint Niklaas
1983   Paul Laeremans   Heist op den Berg
1982   Luc Cornelissen   Kontich
1981   Gerda Wauters   Aartselaar
1980   Christiane Van Hooydonck   Wommelgem
1979   Eric Vervloesem   Sint Katelijne Waver
1978   Michael Wenselaers   Curuos (Portugal)
1977   Anita Foren   Wuustwezel
1976   Guido Van Asch   Koningshooikt
1975   Cynthia Cappelle   Kapellen
1974   Willy Arnouts   Rijkevorsel
1973   Roger De Bruyn   Belsele
1972   Viviane Cornelissen   Zoersel
1971   Cyriel Van Loon   St. Job in 't Goor
1970   Jozef Smout   Essen
1969   Clement Raemdonck   Merksem
1968   Diane Mertens   Lille
1967   Paul Engelen   Merksem
1966   Werner Elewaut   Sinaai
1965   Edmond Dehennin   Herentals
1964   Frank Smets   Willebroek
1963   Bob Dickschen   Belsele
1962   Arnold Van Ranst   Bornem
1961   Marc Dufraing   Hoogstraten
1960   Francis Boogaerts   Kessel
1959   Marc De Winter   Merksem
1958   Francis Vos   Turnhout
1957   Gisele Verrees   Mol
1956   Ria Van Acoleyen   Stabroek
1955   Marijntje De Clercq   Schelle
1954   Karel De Ryck   Sint Niklaas
1953   Griselda Raes   Kapellen
1952   Constant Davidts   Edegem
1951   André Belmans   Mol
1950   Carine De Ridder   Wommelgem
1949   Erna Herdewijn   Nijlen
1948   Raymond Smits   Deurne
1947   Elisabeth Mc Donald   Hove
1946   Raymonda Dillen   Wilrijk
1945   Patrick De Vos   Brasschaat
1944   Denise Keller   Lier
1943   Robert Proost   Turnhout
1942   Ronny Driesen   Westmalle
1941   Dirk De Booser   Geel
1940   Alex Hendrickx   Hombeek
1939   Daniella Teugels   Zandhoven
1938   Johnny Robberecht   Bornem
1937   Josephus Baeyens   Ravels
1936   Cecile Pollentier   Mechelen
1935   Nelly Polley   Brasschaat
1934   Leo van de Gender   Wechelderzande
1933   Eddy Claes   Arendonk
1932   Jan Busselen   Mechelen
1931   Ann Nijs   Mechelen
1930   Willem Heylen   St. Kathelijne Waver
1929   Gerda Moisson   Bornem
1928   Johanna Herdewijn   Mechelen
1927   Marleen De Ridder   Boom
1926   Wim Van den Bergh   Hallaar
1925   Marc Lemmens   Brasschaat
1924   Ludo Van Wint   Wommelgem
1923   Maurits Wouters   Hallaar
1922   Viviane Van Ballaer   Berchem
1921   Luc Jeurissen   Boechout
1920   Diane Hellemans   Hove
1919   Elisabeth Van der Heijden   Wommelgem
1918   Walter Servaes   Aartselaar
1917   René Eysermans   Vosselaar
1916   Sonia Hendrickx   Kontich
1915   Luc Monnissen   Ranst
1914   Willem Hernnin   Antwerpen
1913   Hilde Soenen   Schoten
1912   Luc Matthyssen   Kalmthout
1911   Myriam De Block   Sint Pauwels
1910   Greta Konings   Ekeren
1909   Marc Lauwereyssens   Mortsel
1908   Herwig Kerkhofs   Berlaar
1907   Carl Van Dingenen   Putte
1906   Ludo De Winter   Willebroek
1905   Ludo Hendrickx   Stabroek
1904   Bob Van Iseghem   Lier
1903   Carla Hagen   Hoboken
1902   Luc Van Bulck    
1901   Elly Vancraenendonck   Oud-Turnhout
1900   Ignace De Boever   Merksem
         

Je vindt ook de nieuwe leden in elk nummer van Pagadder.

 

Antw

 
  ©fdk copyright 2014 | feedback