Nieuwe leden

We verwelkomen ...

Lidnummer   Naam   Woonplaats
         
1954   Karel De Ryck   Sint Niklaas
1953   Griselda Raes   Kapellen
1952   Constant Davidts   Edegem
1951   André Belmans   Mol
1950   Carine De Ridder   Wommelgem
1949   Erna Herdewijn   Nijlen
1948   Raymond Smits   Deurne
1947   Elisabeth Mc Donald   Hove
1946   Raymonda Dillen   Wilrijk
1945   Patrick De Vos   Brasschaat
1944   Denise Keller   Lier
1943   Robert Proost   Turnhout
1942   Ronny Driesen   Westmalle
1941   Dirk De Booser   Geel
1940   Alex Hendrickx   Hombeek
1939   Daniella Teugels   Zandhoven
1938   Johnny Robberecht   Bornem
1937   Josephus Baeyens   Ravels
1936   Cecile Pollentier   Mechelen
1935   Nelly Polley   Brasschaat
1934   Leo van de Gender   Wechelderzande
1933   Eddy Claes   Arendonk
1932   Jan Busselen   Mechelen
1931   Ann Nijs   Mechelen
1930   Willem Heylen   St. Kathelijne Waver
1929   Gerda Moisson   Bornem
1928   Johanna Herdewijn   Mechelen
1927   Marleen De Ridder   Boom
1926   Wim Van den Bergh   Hallaar
1925   Marc Lemmens   Brasschaat
1924   Ludo Van Wint   Wommelgem
1923   Maurits Wouters   Hallaar
1922   Viviane Van Ballaer   Berchem
1921   Luc Jeurissen   Boechout
1920   Diane Hellemans   Hove
1919   Elisabeth Van der Heijden   Wommelgem
1918   Walter Servaes   Aartselaar
1917   René Eysermans   Vosselaar
1916   Sonia Hendrickx   Kontich
1915   Luc Monnissen   Ranst
1914   Willem Hernnin   Antwerpen
1913   Hilde Soenen   Schoten
1912   Luc Matthyssen   Kalmthout
1911   Myriam De Block   Sint Pauwels
1910   Greta Konings   Ekeren
1909   Marc Lauwereyssens   Mortsel
1908   Herwig Kerkhofs   Berlaar
1907   Carl Van Dingenen   Putte
1906   Ludo De Winter   Willebroek
1905   Ludo Hendrickx   Stabroek
1904   Bob Van Iseghem   Lier
1903   Carla Hagen   Hoboken
1902   Luc Van Bulck    
1901   Elly Vancraenendonck   Oud-Turnhout
1900   Ignace De Boever   Merksem
1899   Willy Braem   Hoboken
1898   Viviane Van Hemelrijk   Bornem
1897   Anne Vetters   Wommelgem
1896   Jean Vanhooreweghe   Duffel
1895   Erik Van den Heuvel   Bornem
1894   Ronald Van Kelst   Antwerpen
1893   Guido Boermans   Turnhout
1892   Karin Schoonis   Geel
1891   Eddy Danckaert   Boechout
1890   Guido Van Herck   Retie
1889   Jan Pauwels   Lippelo
1888   Diane Verbist   Kieldrecht
1887   Patrick Jacobs   Muizen
1886   Elza Fransen   Merksem
1885   Dirk Geeraerts   Rumst
1884   Benny Franken   Zoersel
1883   Marc Vanbrabant   Wuustwezel
1882   Luc Dierckx   Grobbendonk
1881   Gerarda Costermans   Kalmthout
1880   Lina Luypaert   Kapelle-op-den-Bosch
1879   Johan Uwaerts   Kapellen
1878   Jan Gysbrechts   Wuustwezel
1877   Dianne Darquennes   Lier
1876   Maggy Schoonvliet   Hoboken
1875   Luc Maes   Turnhout
1874   Marc Foets   Ranst
1873   Greet Van Bulck   Duffel
1872   Marleen De Jonghe   Bazel
1871   Patrick Wyckmans   Kapelle-op-den-Bos
1870   Robert Diericx   Moerbeke-Waas
1869   Paul Scheynen   Schoten
1868   Rie Kustermans   Baarle- Hertog
1867   André Batens   Kontich
1866   Trees Lindemans   Merchtem
1865   Herman Hauwaerts    
1864   Guido Somers   Olen
1863   Luc Van Goethem   Tielrode
1861   Elise Van Overloop   Antwerpen
1860   Nadine Bracke   Temse
1859   Ludo Lens   Begijnendijk
1858   Marc Engels   Nijlen
1857   Brigitte De Maeyer   Brasschaat
1856   Amanda Van Hooijdonck   Herentals
1855   Rik Van Der Auwera   Wijnegem
1854   Paul Behiels   Bre'cht
1853   Eddy Peeters   Borsbeek
1852   Danny Van Der Elst   Humbeek
1851   Alfons Mertens   Olen
1850   Jan Op De Beeck   Brasschaat
1849   Stan Van Eeckhout   Meise
1848   Rudy Verbeeck   Arendonk
1847   Marleen Fret   St. Kathelijne Waver
1846   Suzanne Mattyssen   Brecht
1845   Carl Vercauteren   Beveren Waas
1844   Robert Medaer   Aartselaar
1843   Hugo Vanderpoorten   St. Pieters-Leeuw
1842   Nicole Laureyssens   Antwerrpen
1841   Jos Aernouts    
1840   Francis Nys   Mechelen
1839   Josiane De Pater   Wechelderzande
1838   Jan Vermeiren   Loenhout
1837   Jan Jacobs   Berchem
1836   Leo Van Deuren   Schilde
1835   Diane Entbrouxk   Terhagen
1834   Dirk Raes   Heffen
1833   Ludo Eberhardt   Brecht
1832   Alex Buelens   Deurne
1831   Hugo Bollaert   Wommelgem
1830   Mia Roussou   Borsbeek
1829   Alex De Boeck   Mechelen
1828   Marleen Moorthamers   Kruibeke
1827   Hilde Bettens   Mortsel
1826   Nancy Van Roeyen   Beveren Waas
1825   Armand Van Brandt   Merksem
1824   Michel Bernaerts   Bornem
1823   Marc Van Zoom   Wommelgem
1822   Marc De Reu   Edegem
1821   Dirk Vinck   Essen
1820   Maria Vrints   Zoersel
1819   Albertus Joris   Merksem
1818   Stef Nagels   Ravels
1817   Agnes Franken   Turnhout
1816   Eddy De Hoon   Tielen
1815   Frederic Van den Bergh   Bornem
1814   Ria Rijmenams   Rijmenam
1813   Jozef De Groof   Brasschaat
1812   Lieve Rosiers   Kapellen
1811   Johan Wouters   Turnout
1810   Daniël Present   Beveren Waas
1809   Bob Van Dijck   Schelle
1808   Ludo Borgions   Hemiksem
1807   Marc Aelbrecht   Malderen
1806   Stan Van Craen   Koningshooikt
1805   Alain Spiron   Berchem
1804   Fonne Wouters   Westmalle
1803   Theo Claessens   Deurne
1802   Patrick Vekemans   Brasschaat
1801   Guy Peeters   Hove
1800   Willem Weymans   Edegem
         

Je vindt ook de nieuwe leden in elk nummer van Pagadder.

 

Antw

 
  ©fdk copyright 2014 | feedback